RS/MA
A.net/MA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Williams College Track and Field and Cross Country - Williamstown, Massachusetts
Ephs
880 Main St, Williamstown, Massachusetts, 01267, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Brad Clark
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
7
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (7 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Princeton Tiger Indoor Open
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 24th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Princeton Tiger Indoor Open
- Jan 24, 2015
Princeton, NJ, US
Timing/Results by:
Tumey Timing And Data, Inc. - Bear - DE - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Apex Vaulting
Breakneck Track
Bryn Mawr
Central Park Tra
College of New Jersey
Coppin State
Delaware
Deloitte
Garden State Track Club
Georgian Court
Haverford College
La Salle
Maryland
Millersville
Monmouth (NJ)
Moore elite
Moravian
Mtc Rebels
New Horizon
Penn
Princeton
Rider
Rowan
Shore Athletic Club
St Peter's
Swarthmore
System Based
Temple
Thrower Nati
Unattached
We Are Athle
Wesley
West Chester
Williams
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hill, John
Princeton
06.87
nwi
1
2
Akosa, Carrington
Princeton
06.89
nwi
1
3
Nelson, Dre
Princeton
06.96
nwi
1
4
Dorsey, Jeremy
Coppin State
06.99
nwi
1
4
Marcano, Mike
St Peter's
06.99
nwi
1
6
Lowery, DaJahn
Wesley
07.01
nwi
1
7
Green, Shane
Coppin State
07.05
nwi
1
8
Sarabo, Kwesi
Unattached
07.10
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marcano, Mike
St Peter's
06.93
nwi
1
1
Hill, John
Princeton
06.93
nwi
3
3
Akosa, Carrington
Princeton
06.94
nwi
6
4
Lowery, DaJahn
Wesley
06.98
nwi
4
5
Sarabo, Kwesi
Unattached
07.01
nwi
1
6
Dorsey, Jeremy
Coppin State
07.02
nwi
5
7
Green, Shane
Coppin State
07.02
nwi
6
8
Nelson, Dre
Princeton
07.02
nwi
2
9
Cowie-Clarke, Haysean
Coppin State
07.03
nwi
4
10
Wesley, Cyrus
Garden State Tra
07.05
nwi
6
11
Senior, Brandon
Penn
07.06
nwi
2
11
Thompson, Kevin
Central Park Tra
07.06
nwi
3
13
Mancho, Francis
La Salle
07.07
nwi
3
14
Ofori-Atta, Katakyie
Williams
07.07
nwi
2
15
DeFranco, Anthony
Rider
07.09
nwi
3
16
Gilkenson, Joshua
Williams
07.09
nwi
5
16
Guerre, Justin
La Salle
07.09
nwi
3
16
Higgins, Lamont
Rider
07.09
nwi
2
19
Scinto, Jake
Princeton
07.10
nwi
1
20
Schwegman, Maxwell
Princeton
07.11
nwi
1
21
Ackins, Shea
Moore elite
07.12
nwi
1
21
Hodges, Keshaun
Coppin State
07.12
nwi
5
21
David, Wyatt
Penn
07.12
nwi
3
24
Albertson, Brent
Princeton
07.13
nwi
4
24
Greenbaum, Tommaso
Princeton
07.13
nwi
5
26
Hubner, Zach
College of New J
07.18
nwi
6
27
Franco, Steven
Rider
07.22
nwi
4
27
Taylor, Greg
Wesley
07.22
nwi
5
29
Deaderick, Paul
Williams
07.24
nwi
3
30
Reubel, Christopher
Rider
07.26
nwi
6
30
Lindacher, Jake
College of New J
07.26
nwi
4
32
Jones, Steven
Rowan
07.27
nwi
1
33
Bruno, Ricky
West Chester
07.28
nwi
2
34
Nowell, Jared
Williams
07.30
nwi
3
35
Barnett, Matt
Moravian
07.34
nwi
5
36
Bowers, Ben
Penn
07.35
nwi
5
36
Prater, David
Rider
07.35
nwi
1
38
Shuler, Shabazz
Rider
07.37
nwi
6
39
Foulke, Alexander
West Chester
07.38
nwi
2
40
Asamoah, Wilfred
Rider
07.45
nwi
2
41
Thomas, Eric
Coppin State
07.50
nwi
4
42
Glover, Khani
College of New J
07.56
nwi
2
43
parker, kevin
Unattached
07.65
nwi
6
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Akosa, Carrington
Princeton
22.24
nwi
1
2
Dorsey, Jeremy
Coppin State
22.40
nwi
2
3
Albertson, Brent
Princeton
22.59
nwi
1
4
Higgins, Lamont
Rider
22.71
nwi
3
5
Reubel, Christopher
Rider
22.73
nwi
3
6
Senior, Brandon
Penn
22.77
nwi
4
7
Chase, Kester
Coppin State
22.81
nwi
1
8
Guerre, Justin
La Salle
22.82
nwi
7
8
Bruno, Ricky
West Chester
22.82
nwi
2
10
Seaton, Michael
Princeton
22.91
nwi
5
11
Hill, John
Princeton
22.99
nwi
2
12
Robbins, Ish
Garden State Tra
23.13
nwi
5
13
Ofori-Atta, Katakyie
Williams
23.18
nwi
7
14
Duncan, Derryhl
Garden State Tra
23.20
nwi
6
15
Hodges, Keshaun
Coppin State
23.21
nwi
4
16
Foulke, Alexander
West Chester
23.28
nwi
4
17
Teagle, Devin
Coppin State
23.32
nwi
5
18
Mohr, Rob
Princeton
23.33
nwi
6
19
Cowie-Clarke, Haysean
Coppin State
23.39
nwi
4
20
Webster, Kyle
Penn
23.40
nwi
3
21
Thomas, Eric
Coppin State
23.41
nwi
4
22
Persons, kevin
Williams
23.44
nwi
7
23
Gardener, Austin
Moravian
23.49
nwi
6
24
Yellets, Jonathan
Haverford Colleg
23.52
nwi
6
25
Presley, Jamel
St Peter's
23.71
nwi
6
26
Yao, Brandon
Princeton
23.84
nwi
7
27
Callon, Sam
Haverford Colleg
23.87
nwi
6
28
Nowell, Jared
Williams
24.01
nwi
7
29
Persson, Kevin
Garden State Tra
24.32
nwi
3
30
Sharpe, Frederick
Unattached
24.34
nwi
5
31
Moore, Lamar
Moore elite
24.56
nwi
7
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
James, Michael
Coppin State
50.05
2
2
Young, Shawn
West Chester
50.08
2
3
Stewart, Rohan
Coppin State
50.30
1
4
Mennin, Ray
Princeton
50.36
1
5
Leeper, Greg
Princeton
51.26
2
6
Switzer, Bryant
Princeton
51.42
1
7
Oconnor, Brennan
Princeton
51.57
6
8
Stancil, Chris
West Chester
51.59
4
9
Sharpe, Frederick
Unattached
51.77
3
10
Di Caprio, Francesco
Princeton
51.86
6
11
Teagle, Devin
Coppin State
51.89
2
12
McHugh, Travis
Princeton
51.91
4
13
Dix, Ghassan
West Chester
51.97
1
14
Dwyer, Tyler
Moravian
52.64
5
15
Hubner, Zach
College of New J
52.70
4
16
Diederich, Drew
Penn
52.99
6
17
Larkin, Michael
College of New J
53.15
6
18
Boon, Charles
Rowan
53.17
5
19
Salemo, Anthony
Rowan
53.19
3
20
Hagan, Michael
La Salle
53.69
5
21
Dorsa, Travis
Moravian
55.46
5
22
Beauvais, Jacques
Moore elite
59.50
5
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dublirer, Storm
Penn
1:07.31
1
2
Freeman, Joshua
Princeton
1:07.35
3
3
Duncan, Derryhl
Garden State Tra
1:07.63
2
4
Scott, Tommy
Unattached
1:07.72
1
5
Moutenot, Erik
College of New J
1:07.78
2
6
Myers, Jordan
Princeton
1:07.88
4
7
Byrd, Josh
La Salle
1:08.12
3
8
Day, Laron
College of New J
1:08.29
2
9
McAnulty, Dominic
Wesley
1:09.69
4
10
Fraction, Xavier
Breakneck Track
1:09.82
1
11
Gabriel, Dorvil
Haverford Colleg
1:11.68
4
12
Davila, Ezequiel
Williams
1:12.66
2
13
Roadside, Dustin
Monmouth (NJ)
1:14.05
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mazzarella, Brandon
College of New J
1:55.75
1
2
Yannacone, Steven
Williams
1:55.88
1
3
Coker, Alaric
Coppin State
1:56.33
1
4
Taggert, Cory
Moravian
1:57.68
2
5
Marquardt, Charlie
Haverford Colleg
1:57.95
1
6
Lynch, Daniel
College of New J
1:58.13
1
7
London, Mark
Coppin State
1:58.46
1
8
Hayles, Fabian
Coppin State
1:58.67
1
9
Rasmussen, Soren
Haverford Colleg
1:58.81
2
10
LeAndre, Justin
Williams
1:59.07
2
11
White, Kerrone
Coppin State
1:59.38
1
12
Woods, Henry
Haverford Colleg
1:59.84
2
13
Hinz, Luke
Williams
1:59.86
4
14
Hunter, Cris
La Salle
2:00.48
2
15
Schneider, Eric
Williams
2:00.76
2
16
Eldershaw, Brandon
Rowan
2:00.92
3
17
Mulqueen, Sean
Rider
2:01.23
3
18
Brown, Matthew
Maryland
2:01.53
2
19
Kopach, Mike
Moravian
2:01.58
4
20
Bohi, Edward
College of New J
2:01.60
3
21
Dix, Gregory
La Salle
2:01.72
4
22
Gardner, Chris
Haverford Colleg
2:01.76
3
23
McDaid, Jim
West Chester
2:01.88
4
24
Clark, Brad
Williams
2:02.41
3
25
Tzou, Daniel
Princeton
2:02.93
4
26
Brown, Ron
Monmouth (NJ)
2:04.11
4
27
Penny, Dallas
La Salle
2:04.37
4
28
Mook, Ian
Williams
2:04.61
3
29
Quilty, Brian
Breakneck Track
2:04.83
4
30
Arnold, Chris
College of New J
2:06.04
3
31
Davis, Delroy
Coppin State
2:06.35
1
32
Hernandez, Peter
Rowan
2:11.10
4
33
Bynoe, David
Unattached
2:20.60
4
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trettel, Dan
Maryland
2:29.73
1
2
Trimble, Chris
La Salle
2:31.06
1
3
Pujols, John
La Salle
2:31.24
1
4
Waite, Dennie
Garden State Tra
2:32.45
1
5
Lake, Derek
Rider
2:33.76
1
6
Goodson, Jonathan
Penn
2:35.36
2
7
Buser, James
Penn
2:35.71
1
8
Paduani, David
Rider
2:36.75
2
9
Rosenblatt, Dan
La Salle
2:37.14
2
10
Smart, Nicholas
La Salle
2:37.52
1
11
Burrington, Samuel
Williams
2:38.14
2
12
Bates, Nigel
Williams
2:38.92
2
13
LeFavor, Nick
La Salle
2:39.81
2
14
Bencivenga, Nick
Rider
2:40.10
2
15
Pierlott, Collin
La Salle
2:40.12
1
16
Daly, Daquan
Williams
2:47.75
2
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gillette, Matt
Unattached
4:14.56
1
2
Trettel, Dan
Maryland
4:17.15
1
3
Hogarty, Tom
Maryland
4:18.36
1
4
Corgliano, Louis
Maryland
4:21.34
1
5
Murphy, Charles
Unattached
4:21.47
1
6
Quilty, Brian
Breakneck Track
4:21.73
1
7
Ellwood, Stephen
Garden State Tra
4:22.34
2
8
Wiggins, Grant
Unattached
4:22.89
2
9
Barnhill, Ian
La Salle
4:23.28
2
10
McLaughlin, Tom
Rider
4:25.10
2
11
Tarduno, Matthew
Williams
4:25.95
2
12
Golato, Andrew
System Based
4:26.65
1
13
Guiducci, Roberto
College of New J
4:28.43
2
14
Kunze, Jarrett
Garden State Tra
4:28.94
3
15
Fujimori, Sam
Haverford Colleg
4:29.80
3
16
Garrell, Jeremy
College of New J
4:30.31
2
17
Punyua, Kikanae
Maryland
4:31.20
1
18
Simpson, Liam
Williams
4:31.43
3
19
Flanagan, Tim
La Salle
4:31.58
2
20
Schneider, Julian
Haverford Colleg
4:31.85
3
21
Ahlers, Zartosht
Princeton
4:32.24
2
22
Gooding, Ryan
Haverford Colleg
4:33.69
3
23
Branch, Corey
Swarthmore
4:33.84
3
24
Meyer, John
Rowan
4:34.55
3
25
Sabahoglu, Atilla
Garden State Tra
4:34.68
3
26
Siqueiros, Ben
Unattached
4:36.54
2
27
Williams, Noah
Williams
4:39.95
3
28
Veltre, Kevin
Rowan
4:41.82
2
29
Roadside, Dustin
Monmouth (NJ)
4:53.42
3
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Eddie
Unattached
8:33.85
1
2
Corgliano, Louis
Maryland
8:33.94
1
3
Ozarowski, David
La Salle
8:34.31
1
4
Roza, David
Haverford Colleg
8:39.27
1
5
Sewnig, Jonathan
Rowan
8:42.40
1
6
Christian, Joel
Haverford Colleg
8:45.65
1
7
Ford, Todd
Williams
8:49.37
1
8
Pershall, Ben
La Salle
8:51.14
1
9
Greco, Nico
La Salle
8:51.16
1
10
Gandolfo-Lucia, Nick
Haverford Colleg
8:51.57
1
11
McCurry, Pat
Rowan
8:54.60
1
12
Gagnon, John
Swarthmore
8:57.05
2
13
Gorman, Jimmy
Haverford Colleg
8:58.91
1
14
Wilson, Andrew
College of New J
8:59.65
2
15
Bryns, Michael
Williams
8:59.89
2
16
Rossettie, Stephen
Princeton
9:00.35
1
17
Hale, Charlie
Haverford Colleg
9:01.03
1
18
Nelson, Mathew
Monmouth (NJ)
9:01.52
2
19
Musselman, Zachary
West Chester
9:01.85
2
20
Spector, Jesse
Rowan
9:02.14
2
21
Duncan, Alec
Moravian
9:02.60
2
22
Helm, Zachary
Rowan
9:04.29
2
23
Duncan, Jeff
Haverford Colleg
9:05.60
1
24
Davies, Michael
Rowan
9:07.17
2
25
Hamilton, Evan
Haverford Colleg
9:09.35
1
26
Szwetkowski, Connor
Rider
9:10.41
2
27
Waite, Patrick
College of New J
9:18.45
2
28
Coronado, Carlos
Rowan
9:23.28
2
29
Reardon, Timothy
Rowan
9:24.31
2
30
Buzby, Robert
Rowan
9:31.83
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Jermaine
Garden State Tra
07.84
nwi
1
2
Hill, Devon
Garden State Tra
07.97
nwi
1
3
Bundy, Matt
Wesley
08.22
nwi
1
4
Presley, Jamel
St Peter's
08.24
nwi
1
5
Jefferson, Devon
Rider
08.26
nwi
1
6
Mohr, Rob
Princeton
08.29
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Jermaine
Garden State Tra
08.00
nwi
3
2
Hill, Devon
Garden State Tra
08.15
nwi
1
3
Bundy, Matt
Wesley
08.27
nwi
2
4
Jefferson, Devon
Rider
08.29
nwi
1
5
Presley, Jamel
St Peter's
08.31
nwi
4
6
Mohr, Rob
Princeton
08.32
nwi
2
7
Webster, Kyle
Penn
08.38
nwi
3
8
Asamoah, Wilfred
Rider
08.40
nwi
3
9
Patrick Jr., Christin
Rider
08.41
nwi
1
10
Hagamian, Kevin
Unattached
08.47
nwi
5
11
Bowers, Ben
Penn
08.50
nwi
4
12
Baxter, Juan
Rider
08.56
nwi
3
13
McEwan, Izaiah
St Peter's
08.58
nwi
2
13
Lindacher, Jake
College of New J
08.58
nwi
5
15
Samoura, Laye
Williams
08.61
nwi
5
16
Ho, Joseph
Unattached
08.62
nwi
4
17
Theisen, PJ
Deloitte
08.64
nwi
2
18
Van Teyens, Mark
West Chester
08.66
nwi
4
19
Attoh-Okine, Roland
Wesley
08.67
nwi
5
20
Burns, James
Princeton
08.74
nwi
5
20
Garcia, Esteban
Central Park Tra
08.74
nwi
1
22
Ransom, Miles
West Chester
08.80
nwi
2
23
Heimbach, Ryan
West Chester
08.85
nwi
1
23
Bennett, Barrington
Penn
08.85
nwi
4
25
Day, Laron
College of New J
08.89
nwi
3
25
Dunham, Conor
Williams
08.89
nwi
2
27
Vannicolo, Colin
West Chester
08.92
nwi
2
28
McCloud, Trevant
Rowan
08.93
nwi
2
29
Ainsley, Jeff
Haverford Colleg
09.07
nwi
5
30
Honeycutt, Brody
West Chester
09.08
nwi
3
31
Della Vecchia, Nick
La Salle
09.09
nwi
1
32
Schanstra, Tim
Penn
09.28
nwi
1
33
Gabriel, Dorvil
Haverford Colleg
09.52
nwi
5
34
Wang, Wilson
Williams
10.07
nwi
4
35
Reick, David
La Salle
10.14
nwi
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Switzer
,
Akosa
,
Leeper
,
Mennin
Princeton
3:22.77
1
2
London
,
Davis
,
Coker
,
White
Coppin State
3:24.38
1
3
Schlosse
,
McAnulty
,
Eado
,
Brinkley
Wesley
3:25.08
1
4
Dix
,
Foulke
,
Young
,
Bruno
West Chester
3:25.09
1
5
Schwegma
,
Freeman
,
Long
,
McHugh
Princeton
3:25.48
2
6
Hunter
,
Byrd
,
Della Ve
,
Guerre
La Salle
3:26.00
2
7
Hubner
,
Day
,
Gibson
,
Moutenot
College of New J
3:26.20
2
8
Webster
,
Senior
,
Scharf
,
Bowers
Penn
3:26.51
2
9
Dwyer
,
Bailey
,
Dorsa
,
Barr
Moravian
3:29.13
3
10
Persons
,
Yannacon
,
Schneide
,
Dunham
Williams
3:30.45
3
11
Buser
,
Collins
,
Schanstr
,
Dublirer
Penn
3:31.57
4
12
Medina
,
Stancil
,
Vannicol
,
Ransom
West Chester
3:31.78
3
13
Gardner
,
Rasmusse
,
Schneide
,
Marquard
Haverford Colleg
3:32.11
4
14
Raimo
,
Mook
,
Davila
,
Samoura
Williams
3:33.82
4
15
Larkin
,
Lynch
,
Glover
,
Wright
College of New J
3:36.22
4
16
Callon
,
Gabriel
,
Yellets
,
Frost
Haverford Colleg
3:36.34
3
17
Attoh-Ok
,
Bundy
,
Lowery
,
Bedell
Wesley
3:37.81
2
18
Salemo
,
Alicea
,
Jones
,
Oden Jr.
Rowan
3:38.11
4
19
D'August
,
Hernande
,
Veltre
,
Eldersha
Rowan
3:40.00
4
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cook, Chris
Princeton
18.00m
(59'0.5)
1
2
Charles, Mitchel
Princeton
17.14m
(56'2.75)
1
3
Bernstein, Taylor
Monmouth (NJ)
16.90m
(55'5.25)
1
4
LaRoche, Marcus
Penn
16.80m
(55'1.25)
1
5
Milliron, Jeff
Unattached
16.36m
(53'8)
1
6
Mattis, Sam
Penn
15.76m
(51'8.25)
1
7
Solujich, George
Rider
15.73m
(51'7.25)
1
7
Bell, Jared
Princeton
15.73m
(51'7.25)
1
9
Rushton, Scott
Princeton
15.50m
(50'10)
1
10
Kirby-Stewart, Tevin
Monmouth (NJ)
15.30m
(50'2.25)
1
11
Pulli, Nicholas
Maryland
15.27m
(50'1)
1
12
Bishop, Billy
Penn
14.85m
(48'8.5)
1
13
Dimock, Spencer
Monmouth (NJ)
14.66m
(48'1)
1
14
Wilks, Charles
Rider
14.29m
(46'10.5)
1
15
Soerens, Stephen
Princeton
14.08m
(46'2.25)
1
16
Kennedy-White, Noah
Penn
13.79m
(45'2.75)
1
16
Andretta, Troy
Monmouth (NJ)
13.79m
(45'2.75)
1
18
Murphy, Corey
Monmouth (NJ)
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
19
Oslin, Bryan
Princeton
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Milliron, Jeff
Unattached
21.18m
(69'5.75)
1
2
Mattis, Sam
Penn
17.75m
(58'2.75)
1
3
Pozo, Andrew
Rider
17.67m
(57'11.5)
1
4
Dimock, Spencer
Monmouth (NJ)
16.71m
(54'9.75)
1
5
Bernstein, Taylor
Monmouth (NJ)
16.66m
(54'7.75)
1
6
Taylor, Jake
Princeton
16.46m
(54'0)
1
7
Youn, Vic
Princeton
16.13m
(52'11)
1
8
Collins, Peter
Georgian Court
16.07m
(52'8.5)
1
9
Vicini, Joe
Rider
15.89m
(52'1.5)
1
10
Sutcliffe, Wulf
Monmouth (NJ)
15.36m
(50'4.5)
1
11
Ryan, Sean
Penn
15.26m
(50'0.75)
1
12
Leddy, James
Penn
15.17m
(49'9)
1
13
Santarsiero, Vincent
Monmouth (NJ)
15.14m
(49'8)
1
14
Kennedy-White, Noah
Penn
14.10m
(46'3)
1
15
Raudenbush, Gregory
West Chester
14.09m
(46'2.5)
1
16
Solujich, George
Rider
13.83m
(45'4.25)
1
17
Arcaro, Gabe
Princeton
13.30m
(43'7.5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frick, Justin
Unattached
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
2
Tucker, Jeffrey Jon
Rowan
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
3
Pitt, Thomas
Penn
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
4
Bryant, Kyle
Rider
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
5
Scinto, Jake
Princeton
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
6
Patrick Jr., Christin
Rider
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
7
Walker, Kahron
Moravian
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
7
Lascelles, Jermaine
St Peter's
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
10
Bledsoe, Xavier
Princeton
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
11
Reilly, Colin
Princeton
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
9
DeCecco, Joseph
West Chester
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
12
Outhwaite, Ian
Williams
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
13
Worthington, Kenneth
La Salle
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
13
Anyam, Aondofa
St Peter's
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Leeper, Greg
Princeton
7.03m
(23'0.75)
nwi
1
2
Green, Shane
Coppin State
7.01m
(22'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Pollitt, Justyce
Rowan
6.72m
(22'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Russell, Lane
Princeton
6.72m
(22'0.5)
nwi
1
5
James, Devin
Coppin State
6.68m
(21'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Jett, Jordan
Penn
6.60m
(21'7.75)
nwi
1
7
Anderson, Dexter
Rowan
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
8
Wakefield, Lance
Rowan
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
9
Trader, De'Vaughn
Wesley
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
10
Opher, Kyle
Rowan
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
11
Ibikunle, Semi
Penn
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
12
Burns, James
Princeton
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
13
Shuler, Shabazz
Rider
5.85m
(19'2.25)
nwi
1
14
Schutsky, Adam
Rider
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
15
Lascelles, Jermaine
St Peter's
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owusu-Nyantekyi, Nana
Princeton
15.34m
(50'3.75)
nwi
1
2
Green, Shane
Coppin State
15.12m
(49'7.25)
nwi
1
3
Prater, David
Rider
13.77m
(45'2)
nwi
1
4
Bryant, Kyle
Rider
13.69m
(44'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Anyam, Aondofa
St Peter's
13.33m
(43'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Gursay, D'Andrew
West Chester
13.07m
(42'10.5)
nwi
1
7
DeCecco, Joseph
West Chester
13.02m
(42'8.5)
nwi
1
8
Guo, Alex
Central Park Tra
12.98m
(42'7)
nwi
1
9
Anderson, Dexter
Rowan
12.96m
(42'6)
nwi
1
10
Wakefield, Lance
Rowan
12.80m
(41'11.75)
nwi
1
11
Ossont, Chris
Moravian
12.38m
(40'7.25)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adamcik, Erik
Rider
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
2
Gaylord, Ben
Princeton
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
3
Kiles, August
Princeton
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
4
DeFranco, Anthony
Rider
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
5
Cole, Elvis
Apex Vaulting
4.65m
(15'3)
1
6
Giglio, Juan
College of New J
4.50m
(14'9)
1
7
Brown, Andrew
Unattached
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Biney, Barbara
Penn
07.73
nwi
1
2
Walter, Christina
Princeton
07.75
nwi
1
3
Anyanwu, Joanna
Princeton
07.80
nwi
1
4
McCluskey, Jimmia
Temple
07.81
nwi
1
5
Morrison, Cleopatra
Rider
07.82
nwi
1
6
Allen, Kiara
Millersville
07.84
nwi
1
7
Ali, Lydia
Penn
07.86
nwi
1
8
Fraction, Lexie
Rider
08.08
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morrison, Cleopatra
Rider
07.75
nwi
5
2
Anyanwu, Joanna
Princeton
07.83
nwi
3
3
Biney, Barbara
Penn
07.84
nwi
3
4
Allen, Kiara
Millersville
07.86
nwi
4
5
McCluskey, Jimmia
Temple
07.87
nwi
1
6
Walter, Christina
Princeton
07.88
nwi
5
7
Ali, Lydia
Penn
07.89
nwi
1
8
Fraction, Lexie
Rider
07.99
nwi
4
9
Herrera, Carolina
St Peter's
08.00
nwi
1
9
Mitchell, Courtney
Temple
08.00
nwi
3
11
Streeter, Elizsha
Wesley
08.02
nwi
3
12
Ronde, Sara
Princeton
08.03
nwi
3
12
Jackson, Tyler
Delaware
08.03
nwi
5
12
Hlatky, Rachel
Penn
08.03
nwi
2
15
Wright, Brianna
Moravian
08.04
nwi
4
16
Roberts, Miranda
Rider
08.07
nwi
2
17
Clarke, Naomi
Rider
08.08
nwi
5
18
Williams, Shailah
Rowan
08.09
nwi
2
19
Pinheiro, Nkeka
St Peter's
08.09
nwi
2
20
Neel, Kenton
Penn
08.10
nwi
2
21
Lawrence, Nia
Rowan
08.12
nwi
5
22
Easton, Emily
Princeton
08.14
nwi
1
22
Jiang, Emily
Penn
08.14
nwi
5
24
Baxter, Chandler
Maryland
08.16
nwi
4
25
Wilson, Janna
West Chester
08.21
nwi
5
26
Warrick, Amira
West Chester
08.23
nwi
4
27
Taylor, Courtney
West Chester
08.25
nwi
3
27
Mitchell, Alexia
Wesley
08.25
nwi
4
29
Wike, Alexus
West Chester
08.26
nwi
1
30
Celestin, Danielle
College of New J
08.29
nwi
2
31
Berger, Gillian
Penn
08.40
nwi
1
32
Blume, Johanna
Rider
08.46
nwi
4
33
Becker, Ariel
Princeton
08.49
nwi
4
34
Minor, Adrienne
Maryland
08.50
nwi
2
35
Adamson, Kelsey
Williams
08.52
nwi
1
36
Nixon, Tonja
Bryn Mawr
08.62
nwi
3
37
Butler, Tatayana
Rowan
08.74
nwi
5
38
Zifkin, Elena
Williams
08.85
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Demeshia
Temple
25.57
nwi
2
2
Jackson, Tyler
Delaware
25.62
nwi
1
3
Coleman, Hollis
Temple
25.76
nwi
4
4
St. Fleur, Bionca
Temple
25.84
nwi
2
5
Anyanwu, Joanna
Princeton
25.88
nwi
1
6
Gaston, Kenya
Temple
25.97
nwi
3
7
Parker, Quinn
Princeton
26.04
nwi
4
8
Biney, Barbara
Penn
26.05
nwi
5
9
Walter, Christina
Princeton
26.19
nwi
2
10
Streeter, Elizsha
Wesley
26.22
nwi
3
11
Warrick, Amira
West Chester
26.44
nwi
4
12
Campbell, Chelsi
Delaware
26.50
nwi
3
13
Allen, Kiara
Millersville
26.56
nwi
6
14
Wilson, Janna
West Chester
26.57
nwi
7
15
Baxter, Chandler
Maryland
26.59
nwi
3
16
Darr, Carolyn
Delaware
26.63
nwi
5
17
Donovan, Kelley
Delaware
26.68
nwi
7
18
Easton, Emily
Princeton
26.91
nwi
5
19
Clarke, Naomi
Rider
26.98
nwi
5
20
Lundin, Victoria
St Peter's
27.06
nwi
6
21
Floyd, Stephanie
Delaware
27.07
nwi
7
22
Edwards, Ashley
Rider
27.16
nwi
4
23
Shell, Imani
Temple
27.26
nwi
5
24
Mead, Emily
College of New J
27.27
nwi
7
25
Wright, Brianna
Moravian
27.68
nwi
4
26
Williams, Shailah
Rowan
27.71
nwi
1
27
Lawrence, Nia
Rowan
27.92
nwi
2
28
Celestin, Danielle
College of New J
28.03
nwi
7
29
Foster, Toresha
Delaware
28.24
nwi
6
30
Roberts, Stephanie
Moore elite
29.19
nwi
6
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Todd, Jacqueline
Unattached
57.14
1
2
Hlatky, Rachel
Penn
57.59
1
3
Davis, Demeshia
Temple
58.02
5
4
Reid, Tyra
Delaware
58.72
2
5
Madison, Erin
Millersville
58.78
5
6
Gaston, Kenya
Temple
59.07
1
7
Donovan, Kelley
Delaware
59.12
1
8
Nicholson, Breanna
Delaware
59.14
2
9
Coleman, Hollis
Temple
59.37
2
10
Spriggs, Joy
College of New J
59.41
5
11
O'Brien, Jessica
Williams
59.54
3
12
Darr, Carolyn
Delaware
59.93
3
13
Baron, Madelyn
Princeton
59.95
6
14
Whittingham, Vanessa
St Peter's
1:00.21
6
15
Campbell, Chelsi
Delaware
1:00.36
3
16
Lindsey, Dara
West Chester
1:00.57
5
17
Edwards, Ashley
Rider
1:00.69
3
18
Mejia, Dianna
Williams
1:00.99
6
19
Glass, Corinne
Moravian
1:01.23
4
20
Rosenberger, Olivia
Rider
1:01.26
6
21
Fox, Moira
West Chester
1:01.38
7
22
Henderson, Raquel
St Peter's
1:01.69
4
23
Hummel, Madeline
Rider
1:02.49
4
24
Reed, Ashley
Princeton
1:02.67
7
25
Gibbs, Aniya
Millersville
1:02.71
7
26
Pepper, Hannah
Delaware
1:02.90
6
27
Graves, Ashley
Williams
1:03.65
7
28
Brown, Amanda
Rowan
1:03.78
6
29
Craver, Maia
Princeton
1:03.85
7
30
Ismail, Ciera
Delaware
1:03.87
5
31
Incantalupa, Claire
Rowan
1:04.24
4
32
Foster, Toresha
Delaware
1:05.58
5
33
Panskyy, Katie
Princeton
1:05.87
7
34
Brown, Jewel
Rowan
1:05.97
2
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barowski, Cecilia
Princeton
1:13.13
1
2
McMullin, Meghan
Princeton
1:16.74
1
3
Steele, Elisa
Princeton
1:17.79
2
4
Searcy, Melirah
Rowan
1:18.81
2
5
Broyles, Emily
Princeton
1:19.09
1
6
Carroll, Alexandra
Delaware
1:19.45
1
7
Spence, Katie
Williams
1:20.49
2
8
Coleman, Breanna
Maryland
1:20.90
2
9
Randolph, Kristen
College of New J
1:21.00
3
10
Connelly, Madison
Penn
1:21.37
3
11
Brewer, Tori
Rider
1:21.49
5
12
Wright, Jessalynn
Rowan
1:21.57
4
13
Kocher, Meghan
College of New J
1:21.75
5
14
Lewis, Allison
West Chester
1:22.13
5
15
Brand, Juliann
Rider
1:22.28
4
16
Wilson, Tashay
Rowan
1:22.41
5
17
Pitmon, Elise
Williams
1:22.43
4
18
Knauer, Kelly
Delaware
1:22.63
4
19
Guptill, Lindsay
Delaware
1:22.90
4
20
Leet-Otley, Kendall
Williams
1:23.40
3
21
Fairhurst, Danielle
Unattached
1:23.89
3
22
Morgan, Courtney
Delaware
1:24.90
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ary, Katelyn
College of New J
2:16.41
1
2
Staver, Charlotte
Maryland
2:17.14
1
3
Dusellier, Emily
West Chester
2:19.84
1
4
Sullivan, Katie
Haverford Colleg
2:20.52
2
5
Offstein, Madison
Princeton
2:20.89
1
6
Spadaccini, Angie
Delaware
2:20.96
1
7
Teaford, Laney
Williams
2:21.11
2
8
Welte, Stephanie
Rider
2:23.33
2
9
Muraczewski, Courtney
Rowan
2:24.13
2
10
Conville, Kate
La Salle
2:24.41
1
11
Talley, Melissa
Delaware
2:24.64
1
12
Schnaufer, Ilana
Delaware
2:24.82
1
13
Avila, Indira
We Are Athle
2:26.01
2
14
Douma, Alyssa
Garden State Tra
2:26.26
2
15
La Costa, Erin
Garden State Tra
2:27.70
2
16
Weathers, Nora
Haverford Colleg
2:27.99
2
17
Wiley, Sarah
Monmouth (NJ)
2:29.89
1
18
Will, Samantha
Unattached
2:31.32
2
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
VandeWater, Emily
Maryland
3:00.30
1
2
McGroarty, Elizabeth
Delaware
3:00.41
1
3
Tyler, Ifetayo
La Salle
3:01.00
1
4
Kingham, Victoria
Williams
3:01.27
2
5
McCoy, Maeve
Maryland
3:03.58
1
6
Huntsman, Alexandra
Penn
3:03.70
1
7
talt, gina
Princeton
3:04.50
1
8
Fournier, Allison
College of New J
3:05.04
2
9
Pfeiffer, Elowyn
Williams
3:05.47
2
10
Ajimoko, Vickie
Maryland
3:05.96
1
11
McCloskey, Erin
Delaware
3:06.06
1
12
Greifeld, Katherine
Haverford Colleg
3:07.01
2
13
Scardelletti, Rebecca
La Salle
3:07.87
1
14
Worters, Stella
Williams
3:07.98
2
15
Squirini, Alexa
Maryland
3:08.36
1
16
Flynn, Rachel
Temple
3:09.46
2
17
Bungei, Yvonne
Williams
3:11.07
2
18
Brianna, Bradley
Penn
3:11.76
2
19
Harasts, Cassandra
Mtc Rebels
3:14.97
2
20
Mathis, Andrea
Temple
3:16.00
2
21
Valdes, Vanessa
Rowan
3:23.85
2
22
Cardone, Casidy
College of New J
3:26.33
2
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Erb, Esther
Unattached
4:55.72
1
2
VandeWater, Emily
Maryland
5:02.74
1
3
Connell, Megan
La Salle
5:07.32
1
4
Stack, Megan
College of New J
5:08.33
1
5
Serletti, Lacey
Williams
5:10.26
1
6
Eisman, Amanda
West Chester
5:11.79
2
7
McCarthy, Shannon
Penn
5:12.01
1
8
Sundquist, Emily
Williams
5:14.77
2
9
Black, Ally
Garden State Tra
5:19.45
2
10
Matt, Eliza
Williams
5:21.42
2
11
Berman, Madeline
Delaware
5:22.77
2
12
McGarrity, Megan
Rider
5:23.02
2
13
Dougherty, Catherine
Rowan
5:23.79
2
14
Avila, Indira
We Are Athle
5:24.19
3
15
Douma, Alyssa
Garden State Tra
5:25.42
2
16
Barnes, Charde'
Maryland
5:25.50
1
17
Manning-Smith, Leigh
West Chester
5:27.40
3
18
Ajimoko, Vickie
Maryland
5:28.49
1
19
Keyser-Gibson, Amelia
Haverford Colleg
5:28.67
3
20
Schmidt, Elaine
Bryn Mawr
5:30.77
3
21
Long, Amanda
Millersville
5:31.24
3
22
Boyer, Olivia
La Salle
5:31.81
3
23
Alaimo, Gabrielle
Delaware
5:32.41
2
24
Richardson, Margaret
Williams
5:37.86
2
25
Gallop, Rebekah
Bryn Mawr
5:40.64
3
26
Heffernan, Maggie
Haverford Colleg
5:42.29
3
27
Ricci, Christina
Rowan
5:48.89
2
28
Acton, Emily
Rowan
5:50.09
2
29
Moore, Caroline
College of New J
5:50.14
3
30
Huuki, Louise
Temple
6:01.37
3
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Szekely, Morgan
La Salle
10:01.92
1
2
Prettyman, Lindsay
Garden State Tra
10:03.93
1
3
Reed, Melissa
Princeton
10:14.02
1
4
Almeida, Sydney
Maryland
10:16.74
1
5
Nicholas, Jackie
Princeton
10:17.68
1
6
Reid-Shaw, Indy
Swarthmore
10:27.68
1
7
Mazzo, Melissa
Delaware
10:30.45
1
7
Gessler, Rebecca
Delaware
10:30.45
1
9
Sheffo, Catherine
Maryland
10:31.26
1
10
Tawa, Liz
Swarthmore
10:32.65
1
11
Flynn, Megan
Unattached
10:32.72
1
12
Mickle, Molly
La Salle
10:34.67
2
13
Brockett, Meg
Moravian
10:35.62
2
14
Nealon, Tara
College of New J
10:38.11
1
15
Ortiz, Amelia
Williams
10:40.27
1
16
Giannetti, Nicole
Haverford Colleg
10:40.43
2
17
Bettis, Christin
Rowan
10:41.77
2
18
Wade, Sarah
Haverford Colleg
10:52.81
2
19
Lambright, Emily
Moravian
10:56.33
2
20
Daley, Abbey
Millersville
11:04.43
2
21
Cody, Jenna
Swarthmore
11:07.32
2
22
Edwards, Kate
Bryn Mawr
11:10.42
2
23
Cramer, Courtney
La Salle
11:13.12
2
24
Obelle, Onyinyechi
Rowan
11:17.93
2
25
Ligotski, Brianna
Unattached
11:27.36
2
26
Hiester, Stephanie
Rowan
11:36.04
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gaines, Jesse
Unattached
08.53
nwi
1
2
James, Latoya
Delaware
08.59
nwi
1
3
LaRoche, Kiersten
Temple
08.92
nwi
1
4
Fraction, Lexie
Rider
08.93
nwi
1
5
Adewole, Teju
Princeton
09.01
nwi
1
6
Beltrez, Dominique
New Horizon
09.05
nwi
1
7
Krause, Kerry
Princeton
09.16
nwi
1
8
Brownlee, Simone
Temple
09.23
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gaines, Jesse
Unattached
08.63
nwi
1
2
Fraction, Lexie
Rider
08.89
nwi
3
3
James, Latoya
Delaware
08.95
nwi
2
4
Beltrez, Dominique
New Horizon
08.96
nwi
4
5
LaRoche, Kiersten
Temple
09.00
nwi
5
6
Adewole, Teju
Princeton
09.16
nwi
3
7
Brownlee, Simone
Temple
09.17
nwi
2
8
Krause, Kerry
Princeton
09.18
nwi
4
9
Camel, Arianna
Millersville
09.24
nwi
5
10
Weatherall, Grace
Williams
09.31
nwi
4
10
Ope, Leslie
Delaware
09.31
nwi
2
12
Morgan, Taylor
Princeton
09.34
nwi
4
13
Garner, Sarah
West Chester
09.37
nwi
5
14
Madison, Erin
Millersville
09.41
nwi
1
15
Ball, Lauren
Maryland
09.50
nwi
2
16
Karras, Dakota
Rider
09.53
nwi
2
17
Chapman, Simone
Temple
09.61
nwi
1
18
Grasty, Ebony
West Chester
09.67
nwi
3
18
Kuhn, Danielle
West Chester
09.67
nwi
5
20
Allen-Waller, Lulu
Swarthmore
09.71
nwi
1
21
Tape, Jacqueline
Maryland
09.72
nwi
3
22
Nardini, Cristina
College of New J
09.74
nwi
5
23
Redmond, Morgan
Moravian
09.77
nwi
1
24
Cosby, Taylor
Rowan
09.92
nwi
5
25
Cheong, Melissa
Moravian
09.94
nwi
4
26
McGourty, Meagan
College of New J
10.01
nwi
3
27
Smith, Kalayha
Rowan
10.06
nwi
1
28
Morris, Ashley
Wesley
10.10
nwi
1
28
Malos, rebecca
Rowan
10.10
nwi
2
30
Tropp, Madie
Millersville
10.13
nwi
2
31
Brown, Amanda
Rowan
10.14
nwi
4
32
Smith, Felicia
Rowan
10.59
nwi
3
33
McLaughlin, Caroline
West Chester
12.14
nwi
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis
,
St. Fleu
,
Coleman
,
Gaston
Temple
3:54.36
1
2
Nicholso
,
Darr
,
Carroll
,
Donovan
Delaware
3:57.86
1
3
Dusellie
,
Fox
,
Lindsey
,
Wilson
West Chester
4:00.33
2
4
Hicks
,
Coleman
,
VandeWat
,
Squirini
Maryland
4:00.66
1
5
Wright
,
Wilson
,
Williams
,
Searcy
Rowan
4:00.92
1
6
McGonagl
,
O'Brien
,
Mejia
,
Spence
Williams
4:02.38
2
7
Spriggs
,
Cascio
,
Mead
,
Ary
College of New J
4:02.68
2
8
Gibbs
,
Ingold
,
Long
,
Naughton
Millersville
4:03.99
3
9
Castella
,
Kosenske
,
Magnant
,
Warrick
West Chester
4:05.33
3
10
Reid
,
Campbell
,
Foster
,
Pepper
Delaware
4:09.11
2
11
Streeter
,
Minus
,
Mitchell
,
Hall
Wesley
4:10.86
1
12
Sutter
,
Redmond
,
Cronk
,
Glass
Moravian
4:12.13
3
13
Floyd
,
Ismail
,
Spadacci
,
Ope
Delaware
4:12.65
3
14
Matt
,
Kingham
,
Bungei
,
Pfeiffer
Williams
4:12.83
4
15
Henderso
,
Marshall
,
Lundin
,
Herrera
St Peter's
4:13.58
4
16
Valdes
,
Butler
,
vogt
,
matos
Rowan
4:18.46
4
17
Brown
,
Lawrence
,
Williams
,
Brown
Rowan
4:23.99
3
18
Smith
,
Cosby
,
Currie
,
Fryer
Rowan
4:37.50
4
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sims
,
Broyles
,
Forte
,
Fluehr
Princeton
11:45.93
1
2
Markovic
,
Parker
,
Skokowsk
,
Curham
Princeton
11:46.87
1
3
Renuart
,
Steele
,
Mackay
,
Bird
Princeton
11:47.37
1
4
Hutton
,
McMullin
,
Barowski
,
Little
Princeton
11:51.92
1
5
Chacko
,
Blocker
,
Hanson
,
Hanss
Princeton
11:59.65
1
6
Teaford
,
Lee
,
Harleen
,
Serletti
Williams
12:24.03
1
7
Weathers
,
Greifeld
,
Balmer
,
Riffenbu
Haverford Colleg
12:33.96
1
8
Bettis
,
Hiester
,
Muraczew
,
Wilson
Rowan
13:01.95
1
9
Acton
,
Valdes
,
Brown
,
Doughert
Rowan
13:17.60
1
10
Obelle
,
Ricci
,
vogt
,
Pywowari
Rowan
13:29.45
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Riddick, Monique
Central Park Tra
15.49m
(50'9.75)
1
2
Onyekwere, Chioma
Maryland
15.05m
(49'4.5)
1
3
Dunbar, Nickolette
Thrower Nati
14.38m
(47'2)
1
4
Ababio, Claudia
Maryland
13.91m
(45'7.5)
1
5
Hojnacki, Taylor
Penn
13.16m
(43'2)
1
6
Frink, Shelby
Georgian Court
13.06m
(42'10)
1
7
Lombardo, Stephanie
Rider
12.98m
(42'7)
1
8
Owens, Kayla
West Chester
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
9
Graf, Serena
Penn
12.45m
(40'10)
1
9
Hester, Alicia
Monmouth (NJ)
12.45m
(40'10)
1
11
Hillman, Sarah
Delaware
12.35m
(40'6)
1
12
Hay, Kelsey
Penn
12.17m
(39'11)
1
13
Ebose, Osazenoriuwa
Swarthmore
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
14
Hawkins Deravin, Kyanna
Rowan
11.42m
(37'5.5)
1
15
Rowe, Brielle
Princeton
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
16
O'Dell, Kennedy
Princeton
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
17
Hagenauer, Monica
Delaware
11.00m
(36'1)
1
18
VanBenschoten, Kristen
College of New J
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
19
Johnson, Christine
West Chester
10.41m
(34'1.75)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ratcliffe, Julia
Princeton
19.54m
(64'1.25)
1
2
Onyekwere, Chioma
Maryland
18.67m
(61'3)
1
3
Duran, Alina
Central Park Tra
18.45m
(60'6.25)
1
4
Hagenauer, Monica
Delaware
16.26m
(53'4)
1
5
Ababio, Claudia
Maryland
15.97m
(52'4.5)
1
6
Rowe, Brielle
Princeton
15.16m
(49'8.75)
1
7
Owens, Kayla
West Chester
15.15m
(49'8.25)
1
8
Francis, Jade
Delaware
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
9
Sandvig, Karoline
Rider
14.69m
(48'2.25)
1
10
O'Dell, Kennedy
Princeton
14.65m
(48'0.75)
1
11
Dunbar, Nickolette
Thrower Nati
14.64m
(48'0.25)
1
12
Garner, Shenell
St Peter's
14.48m
(47'6)
1
13
Brown, Amber
Monmouth (NJ)
14.40m
(47'2.75)
1
14
Ahmed, Aziza
Monmouth (NJ)
14.06m
(46'1.5)
1
15
Hales, Joan
College of New J
14.05m
(46'1)
1
16
Coleman, Marilyn
Shore Athletic C
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
17
Hower, Vanessa
Millersville
13.54m
(44'5)
1
18
Hill, Nailah
Penn
13.21m
(43'4)
1
19
Kratch, Jenny
Moravian
12.96m
(42'6)
1
20
Wildermuth, Jordan
Thrower Nati
12.48m
(40'11.25)
1
21
Hester, Alicia
Monmouth (NJ)
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
22
Cedano, Irene
Delaware
12.02m
(39'5)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frederick, Priscilla
Unattached
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
2
Busack, Inka
Princeton
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Rogers, Chloe
Williams
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
4
Roemer, Brigita
Unattached
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
4
Smith, Hasaana
St Peter's
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
4
Lewis, Kelsey
Garden State Tra
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
7
Janneh, Jamila
Temple
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
7
Evancho, Kelsey
Delaware
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
9
Przybocki, Meredith
St Peter's
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
9
Macchiaverna, Melanie
Delaware
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
11
LaRoche, Kiersten
Temple
1.58m
(5'2)
1
12
Harmon, Taylor
Rider
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
13
Camel, Arianna
Millersville
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
14
Barber, Breanna
West Chester
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Toussaint, Mariah
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
2
Gaines, Jesse
Unattached
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
3
Ronde, Sara
Princeton
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
4
St. Fleur, Bionca
Temple
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
4
Morgan, Taylor
Princeton
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
6
Beltrez, Dominique
New Horizon
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
7
Kuhn, Danielle
West Chester
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
8
Biney, Barbara
Penn
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
9
Becker, Ariel
Princeton
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
10
Krause, Kerry
Princeton
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
11
Ball, Lauren
Maryland
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
11
Lanzafame, Alex
Princeton
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
13
Kosenske, Sarah
West Chester
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
14
Berger, Gillian
Penn
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
15
Shell, Imani
Temple
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
16
Webb, Kameko
Wesley
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
17
Rosenberger, Olivia
Rider
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
18
Cajou, Jennifer
St Peter's
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
19
Ras, Nicole
Rowan
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
20
McCluskey, Jimmia
Temple
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
21
Jiang, Emily
Penn
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Oliver, Imani
Unattached
12.43m
(40'9.25)
nwi
1
2
Davis, Shene
Garden State Tra
12.21m
(40'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Rogers, Chloe
Williams
11.73m
(38'5.75)
nwi
1
4
Leonard, Micah
Garden State Tra
11.52m
(37'9.5)
nwi
1
5
Cajou, Jennifer
St Peter's
11.45m
(37'6.75)
nwi
1
6
Kosenske, Sarah
West Chester
11.39m
(37'4.25)
nwi
1
7
Lanzafame, Alex
Princeton
11.28m
(37'0)
nwi
1
8
Chapman, Simone
Temple
11.20m
(36'8.75)
nwi
1
9
Thompson, Jenny
Penn
11.18m
(36'8)
nwi
1
10
Winfield, Arilelle
Penn
10.96m
(35'11.5)
nwi
1
11
Rosenberger, Olivia
Rider
10.91m
(35'9.5)
nwi
1
12
Hausman, Sydney
Princeton
10.89m
(35'8.5)
nwi
1
12
Nendza, Spencer
Delaware
10.89m
(35'8.5)
nwi
1
14
Paciulli, Courtney
College of New J
10.84m
(35'6.75)
nwi
1
15
Karras, Dakota
Rider
10.69m
(35'0.75)
nwi
1
16
Magnant, Emily
West Chester
10.64m
(34'10.75)
nwi
1
17
Kerkhof, Delaney
Princeton
10.54m
(34'6.75)
nwi
1
18
Grasty, Ebony
West Chester
10.48m
(34'4.5)
nwi
1
19
Brown, Jewel
Rowan
10.02m
(32'10.25)
nwi
1
20
Nardini, Cristina
College of New J
9.76m
(32'0.25)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Allison
Princeton
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
2
Reinson, Miranda
Delaware
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
2
Gorenflo, Haley
Delaware
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
4
Gligor, Alexis
Delaware
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
5
Moffatt, Alexandra
St Peter's
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
6
Filion, Nicole
Delaware
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
7
Harman, Erin
Millersville
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
8
Boulger, Stephanie
Williams
3.10m
(10'2)
1
9
Hineman, Jennifer
Delaware
3.10m
(10'2)
1
9
Henderson, Brittany
Princeton
3.10m
(10'2)
1
9
Frisina, Carolan
Rider
3.10m
(10'2)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#princeton
#tiger-open
More news
2015 Results - Dartmouth Indoor Classic
2015 Results - Little Three Indoor Invitational
0 shares:
Princeton Tiger Indoor Open
,
Apex Vaulting
,
Breakneck Track Club - Blackwood - NJ - USATF Club - USATF Mid-Atlantic
,
Bryn Mawr College Track and Field and Cross Country - Bryn Mawr, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Williams College Track and Field and Cross Country - Williamstown, Massachusetts
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
1
2019
8
2018
4
2017
16
2016
5
2015
15
36
2014
19
12
2013
7
93
2012
7
21
2011
20
5
2010
2
2009
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#princeton
#tiger-open
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!